Mrs R. Artuc |
Teaching Assistant |
Mrs J. Baxter |
SEND Administrator (Maternity Cover) |
Mrs M. Borland |
Finance Administrator (part time) |
Mr S. Borland |
Marketing and Communications Officer |
Mrs H. Bulmer |
Assistant Head of House Officer Walker and Tafari |
Mrs T. Cain |
HR Administrator / Clerk to Governors |
Ms F. Campbell |
Teaching Assistant |
Mr J. Charlesworth |
Reprographic/AV Technician |
Mr C. Collins |
Facilities Manager |
Mrs C. Dadswell |
Teacher of Mathematics, SEND Base provision lead |
Miss S. Digney |
Supervisory Assistant (lunchtime) |
Mrs N. Dobbin |
Finance Administrator |
Mrs J. Draper |
HR Assistant |
Miss G. Ellis |
Receptionist (Part-time) |
Mrs K. Fieldsend |
Student Counsellor |
Mr M. Goodrum |
IT Technician |
Mrs S. Goodrum |
Mental Wellbeing Lead/Deputy DSL |
Ms A. Griffiths |
Trauma Informed Mentor |
Mrs J. Hale |
Librarian / Literacy Coordinator |
Mrs R. Harker |
Teaching Assistant |
Miss J. Hogarth-Coombes |
Teaching Assistant |
Mrs R. Jarrett |
Teaching Assistant |
Miss J. Jones |
Assistant SENCo |
Mrs S. Jones |
Examinations Officer |
Mr A. King |
Senior Science Technician |
Mr J. Lavery |
Assistant Facilities Manager |
Ms D. Leahey |
SEND Admin Officer (Maternity Leave) |
Mr A. Lee |
ASD-HLTA |
Mrs H. Lindley |
Data Admissions Officer |
Mr N. Lyon |
Cover Supervisor |
Miss C. Maguire |
Medical Co-ordinator |
Mrs J. Mason |
Teaching Assistant (part time) |
Mr P. Matthews |
Data Manager |
Miss S. McDonald |
Assistant Head of College |
Mrs L. McGuinness |
Pupil Premium Champion |
Mrs L. McMillan |
College Admin Officer |
Mrs M. Morgan |
Lunchtime Supervisor |
Miss A. O’Leary |
Teaching Assistant |
Ms C. E. O’Neill |
ASD-HLTA |
Mrs K. Pitts |
ASD-HLTA |
Mr P. Poole |
Art/Design Technician |
Miss R. Quigley |
Teaching Assistant |
Miss C. Robinson-Murray |
Assistant Head of House Officer Aspinall and Brodie |
Mr J. Rudge |
ICT Network Manager |
Mrs K. Ryan |
Food Technician |
Mrs A. Shawcross |
Science Technician |
Mrs S. Sinnott |
Headteacher’s PA and Cover |
Mr W. Stanistreet |
Cover Supervisor |
Mrs V. R. Statie |
Teaching Assistant |
Mrs K. Steele |
DSL Lead & Attendance Manager |
Mrs C. Whitmore |
Receptionist (part time) |
Mrs L. Winrow |
Assistant Head of House Roscoe and Wilkinson |
Mr C. Wright |
Data Analyst (part time) |
|
|